Königsfeier 2014

Königswürden

Minikönig:Frederic Föry
1. Minijungendritter:Lina Müller
2. Minijungendritter:Leon Höink
Jugendkönig:Jannis Kratzmann
1. Jugendprinzessin:Alliana Sailer
2. JugendritterSebastian Wunsch
Königin:Karin Bauknecht
1. Prinzessin:Elke Merz
2. Prinzessin:Selina Merz
KönigWerner Merz
1. RitterWerner Lauinger
2. RitterTorsten Höink

KK Olympisch Jugend

1.Andreas Kuppinger858689898792528
2.Jannis Kratzmann848587879491528
3.Alliana Sailer897783788583495

KK 3 Stellung Jugend

1.Andreas Kuppinger897774240
2.Jannis Kratzmann877565227
3.Alliana Sailer725662190

Luftgewehr 40 Schuss Junioren

1.Alliana Sailer91939594373
2.Andreas Kuppinger94959093372
3.Jannis Kratzmann91908888357
4.Sebastian Wunsch71735564263

Luftgewehr 40 Schuss Jugend

1.Robin Allwardt73668167287
2.Robin Hauk60747071275
3.Frederic Föry69647451258

Luftgewehr 40 Schuss Herren

1.Werner Merz88858789349
2.Tobias Merz85778789338
3.Hans Görke78857979321
4.Wendelin Lust74747967294
5.Alexander Müller54647069257

Luftpistole 40 Schuss

1.Matthias Kaminski316
2.Alexander Müller305
3.Matthias Schwägerl305
4.Werner Merz281
5.Torsten Höink271
6.Alliana Sailer256
7.Fabian Binz243
8.Robert Borbelj187

Bogen 15 Schuss

1.Matthias Schwägerl464848142
2.Torsten Höink474543135
3.Werner Merz434142126
4.Alexander Müller384541124
5.Matthias Kaminski433543121
6.Fabian Binz304444118
7.Alliana Sailer344135110
8.Lothar Bauknecht29273389
9.Gruber Eric26162365